Herren, Kreisliga A (Nord-Ost)
2018/19
Gesamtliste - Vorrunde
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Thomas Goldbach
ttc berlin eastside II
9
13 : 4
+9
2.
Timo Zohren
SV Berl. Brauereien V
9
12 : 3
+9
3.
Viet Dung Nguyen
SV Berl. Brauereien V
9
10 : 2
+8
3.
Philipp Wachholz
ttc berlin eastside II
7
10 : 2
+8
5.
Lars Engelhardt
TTC Lok Pankow II
8
11 : 4
+7
6.
Maximilian Kröber
ttc berlin eastside II
5
7 : 0
+7
7.
Oliver Grubich
Lübarser TTC
8
11 : 5
+6
7.
Peter Ibach
Polizei SV
8
11 : 5
+6
9.
Ekkart Kleinod
SV Berl. Brauereien V
6
9 : 3
+6
10.
Matthias Abraham
ttc berlin eastside II
8
8 : 2
+6
11.
Cornelius Radermacher
Polizei SV
3
6 : 0
+6
11.
Oleksandr Sokolov
Polizei SV
3
6 : 0
+6
13.
Andreas Stolpe
TTC Lok Pankow II
9
11 : 6
+5
14.
Andreas Jäde
VfB Hermsdorf III
8
10 : 5
+5
15.
Jan-Alexander Engels
SV Berl. Brauereien V
9
9 : 4
+5
16.
Carsten Wolf
Lübarser TTC
8
8 : 3
+5
17.
Andreas Müller
ttc berlin eastside II
8
10 : 6
+4
17.
Johannes Selle
SG Rotation Prenz. B IV
8
10 : 6
+4
19.
Norman Hausdorf
BSV Chemie Weißensee
9
9 : 5
+4
20.
Reno Jünemann
SV Berl. Brauereien V
6
6 : 2
+4
21.
Andreas Käthner
Lübarser TTC
9
9 : 6
+3
22.
Christian Ehrlich
TTC Lok Pankow II
4
4 : 1
+3
22.
Nils Gnädig
TTC Lok Pankow II
4
4 : 1
+3
24.
Nils Hillbring
TTC Lok Pankow II
3
3 : 0
+3
24.
Peter Ismar
SV Berl. Brauereien V
2
3 : 0
+3
26.
Robert Kaufmann
BSV Chemie Weißensee
9
10 : 8
+2
27.
Martin Mindermann
VfB Hermsdorf III
6
7 : 5
+2
27.
Krzysztof Macikowski
SG Rotation Prenz. B IV
6
7 : 5
+2
29.
Torsten Horn
Lübarser TTC
5
4 : 2
+2
29.
Niels Münster
ttc berlin eastside II
4
4 : 2
+2
31.
Jens Krämer
SC Eintracht Berlin IV
3
3 : 1
+2
32.
Paul Widinsky
TTC Lok Pankow II
2
2 : 0
+2
33.
Frank Konrad
Lübarser TTC
8
6 : 5
+1
34.
Dirk Vetter
SG Rotation Prenz. B IV
5
5 : 4
+1
34.
Felix Dembowsky
SC Eintracht Berlin IV
6
5 : 4
+1
34.
Marcel Nixdorf
VfB Stern Marzahn
5
5 : 4
+1
34.
Stephan Lengemann
SC Eintracht Berlin IV
6
5 : 4
+1
34.
Markus Luthe
VfB Hermsdorf III
5
5 : 4
+1
39.
Hannes Volkmann
ttc berlin eastside II
3
2 : 1
+1
39.
Janis Piskol
TTC Lok Pankow II
3
2 : 1
+1
41.
Stephan Winkelhöfer
SV Berl. Brauereien V
1
1 : 0
+1
41.
Leonardo Riewer
ttc berlin eastside II
1
1 : 0
+1
41.
Raoul Storch
ttc berlin eastside II
1
1 : 0
+1
41.
Andreas Seidler
SC Eintracht Berlin IV
1
1 : 0
+1
41.
Stephan Maaß
Lübarser TTC
1
1 : 0
+1
41.
Philipp Schindler
TTC Lok Pankow II
1
1 : 0
+1
41.
Linus Rosenbaum
SV Berl. Brauereien V
1
1 : 0
+1
41.
Kevin Hoang
ttc berlin eastside II
1
1 : 0
+1
41.
Bram Zonneveld
SV Berl. Brauereien V
1
1 : 0
+1
50.
Gerhard Huschke
SC Eintracht Berlin IV
8
7 : 7
0
50.
Roland Dallmann
SG Rotation Prenz. B IV
8
7 : 7
0
52.
Thomas Troszczynski
BSV Chemie Weißensee
6
6 : 6
0
53.
Thomas Wolff
TTC Lok Pankow II
8
5 : 5
0
53.
Ron Kittel
TTC Lok Pankow II
7
5 : 5
0
53.
Philipp Otte
TTC Lok Pankow II
5
5 : 5
0
53.
Konstantin Schulz
ttc berlin eastside II
7
5 : 5
0
57.
Vito Quaglia
SG Rotation Prenz. B IV
2
1 : 1
0
57.
Andree Hübner
Lübarser TTC
2
1 : 1
0
57.
Martin Wettig
SV Berl. Brauereien V
1
1 : 1
0
57.
Steven Kemnitz
Lübarser TTC
2
1 : 1
0
61.
Hannes Hönemann
SV Berl. Brauereien V
9
6 : 7
-1
62.
Andreas Brunk
Lübarser TTC
1
0 : 1
-1
62.
Julien Grubich
Lübarser TTC
1
0 : 1
-1
62.
Alexander Brauer
SG Rotation Prenz. B IV
1
0 : 1
-1
62.
Philipp Erdmann
VfB Hermsdorf III
1
0 : 1
-1
62.
Manuel Hodek
VfB Stern Marzahn
1
0 : 1
-1
62.
Falk Krause
BSV Chemie Weißensee
1
0 : 1
-1
62.
Kai Stange
Polizei SV
1
0 : 1
-1
62.
Marek Schmukalla
VfB Hermsdorf III
1
0 : 1
-1
62.
Wenzel Trüstedt
VfB Hermsdorf III
1
0 : 1
-1
62.
Andreas Donnig
VfB Hermsdorf III
1
0 : 1
-1
62.
Axel Zebe
VfB Stern Marzahn
1
0 : 1
-1
62.
Pascal Neumann
SC Eintracht Berlin IV
1
0 : 1
-1
74.
Richard Plötz
VfB Stern Marzahn
9
6 : 8
-2
75.
Jakob Wiechel
VfB Stern Marzahn
8
5 : 7
-2
76.
Georg Steiger
BSV Chemie Weißensee
5
4 : 6
-2
77.
Marc Stevens
SG Rotation Prenz. B IV
5
3 : 5
-2
77.
Andreas Fellner-Ziegler
Polizei SV
7
3 : 5
-2
77.
Miroslaw Filipowicz
VfB Stern Marzahn
6
3 : 5
-2
80.
Ralf Makris
VfB Hermsdorf III
5
2 : 4
-2
81.
Matthias Hoffmann
SC Eintracht Berlin IV
2
1 : 3
-2
81.
Jannis Donnig
VfB Hermsdorf III
4
1 : 3
-2
83.
Patrick König
SC Eintracht Berlin IV
1
0 : 2
-2
83.
Hendrik Rau
VfB Stern Marzahn
1
0 : 2
-2
83.
Ibrahim Irmak
Polizei SV
2
0 : 2
-2
83.
Moritz Alexander Baer
VfB Hermsdorf III
2
0 : 2
-2
83.
Konrad Wilde
SG Rotation Prenz. B IV
1
0 : 2
-2
83.
Iljas Tohaev
Polizei SV
1
0 : 2
-2
89.
Bodo Wollenburg
SC Eintracht Berlin IV
7
5 : 8
-3
90.
Herber Lozano-Krenz
Polizei SV
6
4 : 7
-3
91.
Dirk Zeiske
Polizei SV
6
2 : 5
-3
92.
Yves Scharlach
SG Rotation Prenz. B IV
2
0 : 3
-3
92.
Jörg Mey
BSV Chemie Weißensee
2
0 : 3
-3
92.
Mario Obst
BSV Chemie Weißensee
2
0 : 3
-3
92.
Johann Zehentmaier
Polizei SV
2
0 : 3
-3
96.
Viktor Maximov
SG Rotation Prenz. B IV
9
7 : 11
-4
97.
Yves Hachenberger
VfB Stern Marzahn
8
6 : 10
-4
97.
Robert Hörl
VfB Stern Marzahn
8
6 : 10
-4
99.
Friedrich Dang
VfB Stern Marzahn
7
5 : 9
-4
99.
Robert Gerbes
SC Eintracht Berlin IV
8
5 : 9
-4
101.
Jürgen Kalisch
BSV Chemie Weißensee
7
2 : 6
-4
102.
Jörg Rettig
BSV Chemie Weißensee
4
1 : 5
-4
103.
Uwe Boyde
SC Eintracht Berlin IV
2
0 : 4
-4
103.
Ferhat Tel
Polizei SV
3
0 : 4
-4
103.
Oliver Beyhs
Polizei SV
3
0 : 4
-4
106.
Sebastian Triesch
BSV Chemie Weißensee
8
3 : 8
-5
107.
Bernd Jeggel
Polizei SV
5
2 : 7
-5
108.
Thomas Schlegelmilch
Lübarser TTC
9
5 : 11
-6
109.
Wilhelm Roskamm
SG Rotation Prenz. B IV
7
4 : 10
-6
110.
Stefan Staamann
VfB Hermsdorf III
6
2 : 8
-6
111.
Marco Kunz
Polizei SV
4
1 : 7
-6
111.
Sebastian Seidel
VfB Hermsdorf III
6
1 : 7
-6
113.
Stefan Kamphausen
VfB Hermsdorf III
8
2 : 11
-9
114.
Lutz Wendlandt
SC Eintracht Berlin IV
9
3 : 15
-12