Herren, 3. Kreisklasse F (Süd-Ost)
2020/21
Einzel Rangliste - Vorrunde
Oberes Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Rolf Gerhard Jurkschat
TTC Südost IV
4
7 : 1
+6
2.
Hans-Peter Schöps
SG Grüne Trift II
4
6 : 0
+6
3.
Ulrich Weisse
BSC Eintracht/Südring V
2
4 : 0
+4
4.
Darko Tomanovic
TTC Mariendorf III
4
5 : 3
+2
5.
Robby Meiske
BSV A. d. Wissenschaften IV
2
3 : 1
+2
5.
Rafael Sollorz
TTC Neukölln VIII
2
3 : 1
+2
5.
Jürgen Selke
BSC Eintracht/Südring V
2
3 : 1
+2
5.
Thorsten Langner
TTC Südost IV
2
3 : 1
+2
9.
Mischo Carls
BSC Eintracht/Südring V
2
2 : 0
+2
10.
Oskar Kreusler
BSC Eintracht/Südring V
4
3 : 2
+1
10.
Michael Goldau
SG Grüne Trift II
4
3 : 2
+1
12.
Tunahan Okumus
TTC Neukölln VIII
1
1 : 0
+1
12.
Kunibert Wendt
SV Straßenwesen II
1
1 : 0
+1
14.
Thomas Süß
SV Straßenwesen II
3
3 : 3
0
14.
Lothar Hannemann
BSV A. d. Wissenschaften IV
3
3 : 3
0
16.
Peter Girke
TTC Mariendorf III
4
2 : 2
0
16.
Stefan Janke
SV Straßenwesen II
3
2 : 2
0
18.
Szymon Poturnicki
TTC Südost IV
1
1 : 1
0
18.
Lucas Kalzendorf
TuS Buckow III
1
1 : 1
0
18.
Thomas Fraundorf
BSV A. d. Wissenschaften IV
1
1 : 1
0
18.
Joachim Göbel
SG Grüne Trift II
1
1 : 1
0
18.
Stefan Neugebauer
SV Straßenwesen II
1
1 : 1
0
18.
Gino Becker
SV Straßenwesen II
1
1 : 1
0
18.
Frieder Moritz
TTC Neukölln VIII
2
1 : 1
0
18.
Peter Strauch
ESV Lok Schöneweide III
2
1 : 1
0
18.
Frank Tischer
SG Grüne Trift II
3
1 : 1
0
27.
Ekkehard Nitschke
BSV A. d. Wissenschaften IV
3
1 : 2
-1
27.
Robert Gerlach
BSC Eintracht/Südring V
3
1 : 2
-1
29.
Philip Knospe
TTC Südost IV
1
0 : 1
-1
29.
Eric Redlin
SV Straßenwesen II
1
0 : 1
-1
29.
Valentin Christian
BSV A. d. Wissenschaften IV
1
0 : 1
-1
29.
Maximilian Ebel
TuS Buckow III
1
0 : 1
-1
29.
Bettina Krause
BSV A. d. Wissenschaften IV
1
0 : 1
-1
29.
Hartmut Braatz
TTC Mariendorf III
1
0 : 1
-1
29.
Bernd Haupt
SV Straßenwesen II
1
0 : 1
-1
29.
Jürgen Schodos
TTC Neukölln VIII
1
0 : 1
-1
37.
Reinhard Friedrich
TTC Mariendorf III
4
3 : 5
-2
38.
Peter Meyer
TTC Neukölln VIII
3
2 : 4
-2
38.
Nico Schöneburg
ESV Lok Schöneweide III
3
2 : 4
-2
38.
Monika Kusche
ESV Lok Schöneweide III
3
2 : 4
-2
41.
Sven Reiche
BSV A. d. Wissenschaften IV
2
0 : 2
-2
41.
Katrin Schmidt
SV Straßenwesen II
1
0 : 2
-2
41.
Oleg Kunz
ESV Lok Schöneweide III
2
0 : 2
-2
41.
Christian-Wulf Schäfer
TuS Buckow III
2
0 : 2
-2
41.
Kurt Rühling
ESV Lok Schöneweide III
2
0 : 2
-2
46.
Mario Wienike
SV Straßenwesen II
4
1 : 4
-3
47.
Lars Richter
TTC Mariendorf III
3
0 : 3
-3
47.
Hans-Joachim Kurth
SG Grüne Trift II
4
0 : 3
-3
47.
Jörg Lunow
TuS Buckow III
2
0 : 3
-3
50.
Dimitris Liuris
BSC Eintracht/Südring V
3
1 : 5
-4
51.
Adrian Kersten
TuS Buckow III
2
0 : 4
-4
51.
Johannes Karo
TTC Neukölln VIII
3
0 : 4
-4
51.
Oliver Tautor
TTC Südost IV
4
0 : 4
-4
51.
Dieter Kokert
BSV A. d. Wissenschaften IV
3
0 : 4
-4
55.
Frank Ilge
BSV A. d. Wissenschaften IV
4
1 : 6
-5
56.
Nikolai Dmitrevky
TTC Südost IV
4
0 : 5
-5
Unteres Paarkreuz
Platz
Spieler
Mannschaft
ST
Punkte
Differenz
1.
Stefan Janke
SV Straßenwesen II
3
5 : 0
+5
1.
Johannes Karo
TTC Neukölln VIII
3
5 : 0
+5
3.
Peter Girke
TTC Mariendorf III
4
6 : 2
+4
4.
Frank Tischer
SG Grüne Trift II
3
4 : 0
+4
4.
Rolf Gerhard Jurkschat
TTC Südost IV
4
4 : 0
+4
4.
Darko Tomanovic
TTC Mariendorf III
4
4 : 0
+4
7.
Oskar Kreusler
BSC Eintracht/Südring V
4
5 : 2
+3
8.
Peter Meyer
TTC Neukölln VIII
3
3 : 0
+3
8.
Thomas Süß
SV Straßenwesen II
3
3 : 0
+3
8.
Monika Kusche
ESV Lok Schöneweide III
3
3 : 0
+3
8.
Hans-Peter Schöps
SG Grüne Trift II
4
3 : 0
+3
12.
Hans-Joachim Kurth
SG Grüne Trift II
4
4 : 2
+2
13.
Sven Reiche
BSV A. d. Wissenschaften IV
2
3 : 1
+2
13.
Mischo Carls
BSC Eintracht/Südring V
2
3 : 1
+2
15.
Valentin Christian
BSV A. d. Wissenschaften IV
1
2 : 0
+2
15.
Ulrich Weisse
BSC Eintracht/Südring V
2
2 : 0
+2
15.
Robby Meiske
BSV A. d. Wissenschaften IV
2
2 : 0
+2
15.
Tunahan Okumus
TTC Neukölln VIII
1
2 : 0
+2
15.
Rafael Sollorz
TTC Neukölln VIII
2
2 : 0
+2
15.
Philip Knospe
TTC Südost IV
1
2 : 0
+2
15.
Jürgen Schodos
TTC Neukölln VIII
1
2 : 0
+2
22.
Mario Wienike
SV Straßenwesen II
4
4 : 3
+1
23.
Dieter Kokert
BSV A. d. Wissenschaften IV
3
3 : 2
+1
23.
Frank Ilge
BSV A. d. Wissenschaften IV
4
3 : 2
+1
25.
Dimitris Liuris
BSC Eintracht/Südring V
3
2 : 1
+1
25.
Lothar Hannemann
BSV A. d. Wissenschaften IV
3
2 : 1
+1
25.
Jörg Lunow
TuS Buckow III
2
2 : 1
+1
25.
Nico Schöneburg
ESV Lok Schöneweide III
3
2 : 1
+1
29.
Katrin Schmidt
SV Straßenwesen II
1
1 : 0
+1
29.
Szymon Poturnicki
TTC Südost IV
1
1 : 0
+1
29.
Joachim Göbel
SG Grüne Trift II
1
1 : 0
+1
29.
Lucas Kalzendorf
TuS Buckow III
1
1 : 0
+1
29.
Stefan Neugebauer
SV Straßenwesen II
1
1 : 0
+1
34.
Lars Richter
TTC Mariendorf III
3
3 : 3
0
35.
Frieder Moritz
TTC Neukölln VIII
2
2 : 2
0
35.
Reinhard Friedrich
TTC Mariendorf III
4
2 : 2
0
35.
Michael Goldau
SG Grüne Trift II
4
2 : 2
0
38.
Hartmut Braatz
TTC Mariendorf III
1
1 : 1
0
38.
Jürgen Selke
BSC Eintracht/Südring V
2
1 : 1
0
38.
Kunibert Wendt
SV Straßenwesen II
1
1 : 1
0
38.
Thorsten Langner
TTC Südost IV
2
1 : 1
0
38.
Adrian Kersten
TuS Buckow III
2
1 : 1
0
43.
Gino Becker
SV Straßenwesen II
1
0 : 1
-1
43.
Thomas Fraundorf
BSV A. d. Wissenschaften IV
1
0 : 1
-1
45.
Oliver Tautor
TTC Südost IV
4
3 : 5
-2
46.
Oleg Kunz
ESV Lok Schöneweide III
2
1 : 3
-2
46.
Peter Strauch
ESV Lok Schöneweide III
2
1 : 3
-2
48.
Bernd Haupt
SV Straßenwesen II
1
0 : 2
-2
48.
Eric Redlin
SV Straßenwesen II
1
0 : 2
-2
48.
Maximilian Ebel
TuS Buckow III
1
0 : 2
-2
48.
Bettina Krause
BSV A. d. Wissenschaften IV
1
0 : 2
-2
52.
Nikolai Dmitrevky
TTC Südost IV
4
2 : 5
-3
53.
Ekkehard Nitschke
BSV A. d. Wissenschaften IV
3
1 : 5
-4
53.
Robert Gerlach
BSC Eintracht/Südring V
3
1 : 5
-4
55.
Christian-Wulf Schäfer
TuS Buckow III
2
0 : 4
-4
55.
Kurt Rühling
ESV Lok Schöneweide III
2
0 : 4
-4